| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Faultline Derby Devilz Faultline Derby Devilz |
5 | 9 | 7 | 106–177 | L |
| 2025-05-18 | ALLSTARS PIKES PEAK ROLLER DERBY |
1 | 11 | 6 | 88–271 | L |
| 2025-05-18 | INLAND EMPIRE ROLLER DERBY INLAND EMPIRE ROLLER DERBY |
1 | 9 | 14 | 102–211 | L |
| 2024-05-04 | Beasts of Eden Monterey Bay Roller Derby |
2 | 19 | 1 | 232–90 | W |
| 2024-04-28 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
1 | 6 | 8 | 111–163 | L |
| 2024-04-28 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
0 | 12 | 5 | 130–137 | L |
| 2024-04-27 | Eves of Destruction A Team Eves of Destruction |
3 | 6 | 3 | 105–203 | L |
| 2024-04-27 | Big Sky Rollers Team Montana Roller Derby |
0 | 15 | 1 | 139–113 | W |
| 2023-11-04 | Rising Star Arizona Roller Derby |
0 | 15 | 1 | 161–111 | W |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Faultline Derby Devilz Faultline Derby Devilz |
6 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 48% | 13 | 2.17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.00% | 8 | 8.00 | 47 | 56 | -9 | 1 | 0.17 | 9 | 1.00 | -19 | -2.71 | -10 | -0.62 | -0.43 | 9.14 | -7.21 | 16.36 | 1.23 | 2.72 | -1.22 | 0.53 | 1.28 | 1 | ||
| 2025-05-18 | ALLSTARS PIKES PEAK ROLLER DERBY |
5 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 45% | 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 4 | 0.80 | -16 | -1.45 | 8 | 1.33 | -8 | -0.47 | -0.22 | 15.67 | -40.00 | 55.67 | 3.77 | 1.75 | 4.47 | 3.63 | 4.49 | 7 | |||
| 2025-05-18 | INLAND EMPIRE ROLLER DERBY INLAND EMPIRE ROLLER DERBY |
5 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 60% | 3 | 0.60 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 65 | 84 | -19 | -9 | -1.80 | -15 | -1.67 | 5 | 0.36 | -10 | -0.43 | -0.79 | 27.14 | 9.50 | 17.64 | -0.29 | 1.65 | 2.19 | 1.74 | 1.71 | 3 | |||||
| 2024-05-04 | Beasts of Eden Monterey Bay Roller Derby |
5 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 52% | 17 | 3.40 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 100.00% | 6 | 3.00 | 136 | 42 | 94 | 13 | 2.60 | 81 | 4.26 | 0.00 | 81 | 4.05 | 4.27 | 53.14 | 9.86 | 43.29 | 0.08 | 1.54 | -2.99 | 0.80 | 1.08 | 3 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 34% | 7 | 3.50 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 7 | 7.00 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | -14 | -2.33 | 14 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 10.00 | -14.33 | 24.33 | 2.72 | -1.58 | 1.88 | 0.42 | 1.40 | 5 | |||
| 2024-04-28 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
1 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47% | 12 | 12.00 | 1 | 109 | 46 | 63 | 12 | 12.00 | 23 | 1.92 | 28 | 5.60 | 51 | 3.00 | 3.71 | 65.67 | 0.33 | 65.33 | 10.99 | 2.58 | 5.79 | 3.58 | 4.41 | 4 | |||||||
| 2024-04-27 | Eves of Destruction A Team Eves of Destruction |
7 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 32% | 27 | 3.86 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 66.67% | 8 | 4.00 | 48 | 91 | -43 | 12 | 1.71 | -31 | -5.17 | -24 | -8.00 | -55 | -6.11 | -3.58 | 11.67 | 23.33 | -11.67 | 3.79 | -3.22 | -5.87 | -3.73 | -0.91 | 3 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Big Sky Rollers Team Montana Roller Derby |
2 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 36% | 0.00 | 2 | 77 | 22 | 55 | 0.00 | 44 | 2.93 | 11 | 11.00 | 55 | 3.44 | 3.44 | 30.67 | -15.67 | 46.33 | -0.49 | 2.74 | 9.73 | 2.82 | 2.84 | 3 | |||||||||
| 2023-11-04 | Rising Star Arizona Roller Derby |
6 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 38% | 38 | 6.33 | 6 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 38 | 6.33 | -20 | -1.33 | -1 | -1.00 | -21 | -1.31 | 1.06 | 6.33 | 6.00 | 0.33 | 4.97 | -0.15 | -2.72 | -2.69 | -0.11 | 3 |