| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-30 | Slam Andreas Peninsula Roller Derby |
19 | 0 | 0 | 80–175 | L |
| 2024-11-23 | MaulStars Sacramento Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 1 | 116–176 | L |
| 2024-11-02 | Outlaws Outlaws Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 159–119 | W |
| 2024-09-15 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 217–96 | W |
| 2024-09-14 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
16 | 0 | 0 | 145–124 | W |
| 2024-09-13 | Gotham Roller Derby Wall Street Traitors Gotham Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 0 | 65–232 | L |
| 2024-06-08 | IERD Inland Empire Roller Derby |
2 | 19 | 0 | 115–163 | L |
| 2024-06-08 | SK805 Central Coast |
1 | 17 | 2 | 79–161 | L |
| 2024-04-07 | Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Greater Vancouver Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 71–243 | L |
| 2024-04-06 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
11 | 0 | 0 | 99–190 | L |
| 2024-03-30 | Pikes Peak Roller Derby AllStars Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 168–121 | W |
| 2024-03-29 | 8 Wheel Assassins Cherry City Roller Derby |
12 | 0 | 0 | 92–224 | L |
| 2024-03-23 | TKOs West Coast Derby Knockouts |
13 | 0 | 0 | 155–217 | L |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-30 | Slam Andreas Peninsula Roller Derby |
19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 34% | 36 | 1.89 | 12 | 12 | 63.16% | 31 | 2.58 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 9.33 | -34.33 | 43.67 | 3.28 | 2.44 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 2024-11-23 | MaulStars Sacramento Roller Derby |
13 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 33% | 32 | 2.46 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 38.46% | 10 | 2.00 | 40 | 68 | -28 | -24 | -1.85 | 0.00 | -4 | -4.00 | -4 | -2.00 | -2.00 | -0.14 | 4.57 | -4.71 | -2.24 | 0.62 | -1.83 | -1.02 | -0.41 | 1 | |||
| 2024-11-02 | Outlaws Outlaws Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 34% | 58 | 3.87 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 66.67% | 54 | 5.40 | 58 | 20 | 38 | 38 | 2.53 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 5.00 | -19.67 | 24.67 | 2.42 | 0.30 | 0.54 | 2.83 | 1 | |||||||
| 2024-09-15 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 35% | 63 | 4.20 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 80.00% | 38 | 3.17 | 63 | 27 | 36 | 36 | 2.40 | 2.40 | -20.46 | -9.92 | -10.54 | -0.12 | -0.16 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 2024-09-14 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 38% | 71 | 4.44 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 68.75% | 39 | 3.55 | 71 | 47 | 24 | 24 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 5.73 | -9.18 | 14.91 | 1.18 | 1.01 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 2024-09-13 | Gotham Roller Derby Wall Street Traitors Gotham Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 32% | 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 38.46% | 18 | 3.60 | 30 | 86 | -56 | -60 | -4.62 | 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.00 | -4.31 | 5.00 | -3.23 | 8.23 | -2.30 | 2.98 | 3.52 | -0.17 | |||||
| 2024-06-08 | IERD Inland Empire Roller Derby |
8 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 49% | 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 50.00% | 4 | 4.00 | 40 | 106 | -66 | 21 | 2.62 | -87 | -4.58 | -87 | -4.58 | -3.14 | -1.07 | 47.79 | -48.86 | 3.26 | -4.88 | -3.59 | -1.82 | 4 | |||||
| 2024-06-08 | SK805 Central Coast |
6 | 17 | 2 | 20 | 54% | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 57 | 83 | -26 | -13 | -2.17 | -26 | -1.53 | 13 | 6.50 | -13 | -0.68 | -1.30 | 30.67 | 29.33 | 1.33 | -0.74 | 2.31 | 7.55 | 1.07 | 1.12 | 3 | |||||
| 2024-04-07 | Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Greater Vancouver Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 30% | 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27.27% | 8 | 2.67 | 11 | 72 | -61 | -61 | -5.55 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -5.55 | -13.79 | -14.50 | 0.71 | -0.70 | 3.59 | 3.79 | -0.76 | 2 | |||||||
| 2024-04-06 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28% | 16 | 1.45 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27.27% | 8 | 2.67 | 16 | 52 | -36 | -36 | -3.27 | -3.27 | -22.08 | -21.08 | -1.00 | -2.86 | -1.00 | 3 | |||||||||||
| 2024-03-30 | Pikes Peak Roller Derby AllStars Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34% | 40 | 2.67 | 6 | 7 | 40.00% | 29 | 4.83 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 13 | 0.87 | 0.87 | -16.00 | -13.33 | -2.67 | 0.57 | 0.33 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-03-29 | 8 Wheel Assassins Cherry City Roller Derby |
none | none | none | none | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024-03-23 | TKOs West Coast Derby Knockouts |
13 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 35% | 78 | 6.00 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 84.62% | 49 | 4.45 | 78 | 41 | 37 | 37 | 2.85 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.85 | 22.64 | -36.50 | 59.14 | 7.28 | 2.30 | 1.58 | 6.12 |