| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Skatecrashers Inner West Roller Derby League |
15 | 0 | 1 | 102–159 | L |
| 2025-10-05 | A Team Richter City Roller Derby |
6 | 0 | 0 | 159–169 | L |
| 2025-10-05 | Orange Thunder Convict City Rollers |
11 | 0 | 0 | 130–161 | L |
| 2025-10-04 | West Coast Evils Perth Roller Derby |
5 | 0 | 0 | 85–270 | L |
| 2025-08-23 | THUNDER Victorian Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 0 | 86–225 | L |
| 2025-08-23 | All Stars Victorian Roller Derby League |
10 | 0 | 0 | 2–460 | L |
| 2025-04-21 | Vice City Rollers Canberra Roller Derby League |
6 | 0 | 0 | 201–88 | W |
| 2025-04-20 | Skatecrashers Inner West Roller Derby League |
9 | 0 | 0 | 199–113 | W |
| 2025-04-19 | Red Kennedys Brisbane City Rollers |
5 | 0 | 0 | 122–177 | L |
| 2024-10-06 | Swarm Sun State Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 102–193 | L |
| 2024-06-09 | Richter City Roller Derby Richter City Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 152–114 | W |
| 2024-06-08 | Punk Blockers Brisbane City Rollers |
5 | 0 | 0 | 76–222 | L |
| 2024-06-08 | Thunder Victorian Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 0 | 214–134 | W |
| 2024-03-31 | Pirate City Pirate Union Pirate City Roller |
6 | 0 | 0 | 114–182 | L |
| 2024-03-30 | Orange Thunder Convict City Rollers |
6 | 0 | 0 | 204–124 | W |
| 2024-03-29 | Vice City Rollers Canberra Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 0 | 179–99 | W |
| 2024-03-29 | Banshees South Sea Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 297–94 | W |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Skatecrashers Inner West Roller Derby League |
15 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 1.33 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33.33% | 16 | 3.20 | 35 | 71 | -36 | -48 | -3.20 | 12 | 2.40 | 12 | 2.40 | -2.25 | -16.00 | -8.20 | -7.80 | -2.95 | 3.50 | 3.20 | -1.08 | 5 | |||||
| 2025-10-05 | A Team Richter City Roller Derby |
6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11% | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 29 | -29 | -29 | -4.83 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -4.83 | -57.14 | -31.36 | -25.79 | -4.65 | 0.13 | -0.18 | -4.62 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025-10-05 | Orange Thunder Convict City Rollers |
11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20% | 16 | 1.45 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 45.45% | 0.00 | 18 | 35 | -17 | -19 | -1.73 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | -1.55 | -27.79 | -22.14 | -5.64 | -1.14 | 2.50 | 2.49 | -0.71 | 4 | |||||
| 2025-10-04 | West Coast Evils Perth Roller Derby |
5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12% | 0.00 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 4 | 50 | -46 | -50 | -10.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.00 | -9.20 | -26.36 | -46.43 | 20.07 | -6.70 | 4.73 | 5.42 | -4.72 | 2 | |||||||||
| 2025-08-23 | THUNDER Victorian Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14% | 0.00 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 4 | 53 | -49 | -53 | -7.57 | 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.00 | -7.00 | -35.09 | -49.27 | 14.18 | -5.62 | 4.16 | 3.97 | -4.02 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2025-08-23 | All Stars Victorian Roller Derby League |
10 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 23% | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00% | 90 | -90 | -90 | -9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -9.00 | -0.91 | -119.09 | 118.18 | -2.39 | 7.41 | 7.85 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-04-21 | Vice City Rollers Canberra Roller Derby League |
6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11% | 15 | 2.50 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 100.00% | 12 | 2.00 | 29 | 17 | 12 | -2 | -0.33 | 14 | 14.00 | 14 | 14.00 | 2.00 | -42.79 | -14.43 | -28.36 | -2.54 | 10.75 | 11.07 | 0.04 | |||||
| 2025-04-20 | Skatecrashers Inner West Roller Derby League |
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16% | 35 | 3.89 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 66.67% | 28 | 4.67 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 1.22 | 1.22 | -47.92 | -23.08 | -24.83 | -1.87 | -0.35 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025-04-19 | Red Kennedys Brisbane City Rollers |
5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11% | 13 | 2.60 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.00% | -3 | -3.00 | 13 | 33 | -20 | -20 | -4.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -4.00 | -27.67 | -26.00 | -1.67 | -3.17 | 1.19 | 1.25 | -2.73 | 2 | ||||||
| 2024-10-06 | Swarm Sun State Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0.62 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25.00% | -11 | -5.50 | 17 | 51 | -34 | -46 | -5.75 | 12 | 4.00 | 12 | 4.00 | -4.25 | -4.80 | 5.34 | 5.25 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2024-06-09 | Richter City Roller Derby Richter City Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16% | 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 62.50% | 8 | 1.60 | 8 | 15 | -7 | -7 | -0.88 | -0.88 | -46.29 | -25.71 | -20.57 | -1.16 | -1.64 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 2024-06-08 | Punk Blockers Brisbane City Rollers |
5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9% | 0.00 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 22 | -22 | -22 | -4.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -4.40 | -25.33 | -52.00 | 26.67 | -2.55 | 2.15 | 2.12 | -1.73 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 2024-06-08 | Thunder Victorian Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17% | 27 | 3.86 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 57.14% | 11 | 2.75 | 27 | 34 | -7 | -7 | -1.00 | -1.00 | -44.33 | -10.67 | -33.67 | -2.98 | -3.16 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2024-03-31 | Pirate City Pirate Union Pirate City Roller |
6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15% | 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -9 | -3.00 | 11 | 19 | -8 | -13 | -2.17 | 5 | 5.00 | 5 | 5.00 | -1.33 | -29.71 | -39.57 | 9.86 | -1.74 | 5.11 | 5.37 | -0.19 | 2 | ||||
| 2024-03-30 | Orange Thunder Convict City Rollers |
6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 25 | 4.17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 66.67% | 18 | 4.50 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.17 | -43.00 | -28.67 | -14.33 | 0.42 | -1.45 | -1.91 | 0.62 | ||||||||
| 2024-03-29 | Vice City Rollers Canberra Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15% | 18 | 2.57 | 5 | 5 | 71.43% | 16 | 3.20 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.00 | -40.93 | -21.67 | -19.27 | 0.28 | -0.47 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-03-29 | Banshees South Sea Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26% | 55 | 5.00 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 81.82% | 45 | 5.00 | 55 | 11 | 44 | 44 | 4.00 | 4.00 | -44.00 | -20.33 | -23.67 | -2.46 | -1.38 | 2 |