| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-19 | Treasure Valley Roller Derby All Stars Treasure Valley Roller Derby |
12 | 0 | 0 | 191–127 | W |
| 2025-10-18 | Nuclear Free Roller Derby All Stars Nuclear Free Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 0 | 213–173 | W |
| 2025-10-17 | Elevated Roller Derby All Stars Elevated Roller Derby |
12 | 0 | 0 | 263–89 | W |
| 2025-09-14 | All Stars Bay Area Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 213–164 | W |
| 2025-09-13 | Inland Empire Roller Derby Inland Empire Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 185–80 | W |
| 2025-09-12 | Summit Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
9 | 0 | 0 | 226–199 | W |
| 2025-06-21 | Elevated Roller Derby All Stars Elevated Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 281–197 | W |
| 2025-06-21 | Midnite Terror Wasatch Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 1 | 241–129 | W |
| 2025-03-30 | Team Montana Team Montana |
13 | 0 | 0 | 108–175 | L |
| 2025-03-29 | Chainsaws Texas Rollergirls |
12 | 0 | 0 | 235–96 | W |
| 2025-03-29 | Twin Valleys Roller Derby Twin Valleys Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 226–173 | W |
| 2025-03-28 | Team Montana Team Montana |
12 | 0 | 0 | 145–160 | L |
| 2024-11-17 | All Stars Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
14 | 0 | 0 | 298–86 | W |
| 2024-11-16 | A Team Eves of Destruction |
9 | 0 | 0 | 315–109 | W |
| 2024-10-20 | All-Stars Jet City Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 1 | 79–234 | L |
| 2024-10-20 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 194–124 | W |
| 2024-10-19 | All Stars Bellingham Roller Betties |
8 | 0 | 0 | 250–137 | W |
| 2024-10-19 | Flatiron Phoenixes Boulder County Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 174–108 | W |
| 2024-04-28 | Eves of Destruction A Team Eves of Destruction |
9 | 0 | 0 | 107–140 | L |
| 2024-04-28 | West Coast Derby Knockouts TKOs West Coast Derby Knockouts |
9 | 0 | 0 | 137–130 | W |
| 2024-04-27 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
8 | 0 | 0 | 98–140 | L |
| 2024-04-27 | Big Sky Rollers Team Montana Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 190–78 | W |
| 2023-11-04 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
16 | 0 | 0 | 190–151 | W |
| 2023-09-16 | Bruising Altitude Denver Roller Derby |
16 | 0 | 0 | 30–288 | L |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-19 | Treasure Valley Roller Derby All Stars Treasure Valley Roller Derby |
12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31% | 84 | 7.00 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 66.67% | 36 | 4.50 | 84 | 38 | 46 | 46 | 3.83 | 3.83 | 15.79 | -7.36 | 23.14 | 1.83 | 2.17 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 2025-10-18 | Nuclear Free Roller Derby All Stars Nuclear Free Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27% | 64 | 4.92 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 61.54% | 34 | 4.25 | 64 | 54 | 10 | 10 | 0.77 | 0.77 | -17.92 | -12.54 | -5.38 | -0.81 | -0.51 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 2025-10-17 | Elevated Roller Derby All Stars Elevated Roller Derby |
12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25% | 56 | 4.67 | 9 | 9 | 75.00% | 37 | 4.11 | 56 | 21 | 35 | 35 | 2.92 | 2.92 | -44.85 | -13.23 | -31.62 | -0.84 | -0.75 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-09-14 | All Stars Bay Area Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23% | 46 | 4.60 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 90.00% | 37 | 4.11 | 46 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 3.50 | 3.50 | -42.75 | -57.33 | 14.58 | 2.13 | 2.40 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2025-09-13 | Inland Empire Roller Derby Inland Empire Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24% | 34 | 3.09 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 81.82% | 23 | 2.56 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 1.64 | 1.64 | -37.15 | -14.77 | -22.38 | -0.53 | -0.70 | 2 | |||||||||||
| 2025-09-12 | Summit Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20% | 26 | 2.89 | 4 | 4 | 44.44% | 13 | 3.25 | 26 | 30 | -4 | -4 | -0.44 | -0.44 | -60.92 | -46.54 | -14.38 | -2.97 | -0.87 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 2025-06-21 | Elevated Roller Derby All Stars Elevated Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24% | 57 | 5.70 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 40.00% | 15 | 3.75 | 67 | 75 | -8 | -18 | -1.80 | 10 | 5.00 | 10 | 5.00 | -0.80 | -26.67 | 9.33 | -36.00 | -4.59 | 2.51 | 2.68 | -2.71 | 1 | ||||
| 2025-06-21 | Midnite Terror Wasatch Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 28% | 46 | 4.60 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 50.00% | 37 | 7.40 | 54 | 28 | 26 | 22 | 2.20 | 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.36 | -26.33 | -15.00 | -11.33 | 0.19 | -0.03 | -0.38 | -0.55 | 1 | |||||
| 2025-03-30 | Team Montana Team Montana |
13 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 30% | 29 | 2.23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 61.54% | 29 | 3.62 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.38 | -7.00 | -34.33 | 27.33 | 1.23 | 1.26 | 1.19 | 1.87 | ||||||||
| 2025-03-29 | Chainsaws Texas Rollergirls |
12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29% | 42 | 3.50 | 8 | 8 | 66.67% | 42 | 5.25 | 42 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 2.83 | 2.83 | -36.33 | -24.00 | -12.33 | 1.14 | -0.69 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 2025-03-29 | Twin Valleys Roller Derby Twin Valleys Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 29% | 50 | 4.55 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.36% | 21 | 5.25 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.09 | -25.33 | -19.67 | -5.67 | 0.20 | -1.28 | -0.96 | -0.37 | 2 | ||||||
| 2025-03-28 | Team Montana Team Montana |
12 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 27% | 26 | 2.17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25.00% | 22 | 7.33 | 26 | 43 | -17 | -17 | -1.42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -1.42 | -22.33 | -10.33 | -12.00 | -0.67 | 0.34 | -0.03 | -0.89 | 2 | ||||||
| 2024-11-17 | All Stars Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30% | 78 | 5.57 | 8 | 6 | 57.14% | 52 | 6.50 | 78 | 17 | 61 | 61 | 4.36 | 4.36 | -21.33 | -11.67 | -9.67 | -0.16 | -0.05 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 2024-11-16 | A Team Eves of Destruction |
9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 23% | 50 | 5.56 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 88.89% | 42 | 5.25 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 32 | 3.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.56 | -55.00 | -18.33 | -36.67 | -1.57 | -3.53 | -4.23 | -1.33 | 1 | ||||||
| 2024-10-20 | All-Stars Jet City Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 32% | 6 | 0.55 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.09% | 2 | 2.00 | 18 | 83 | -65 | -69 | -6.27 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 0.80 | -5.42 | -8.33 | 5.00 | -13.33 | -4.03 | 3.90 | 4.36 | -1.00 | 3 | ||||
| 2024-10-20 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28% | 77 | 7.70 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 80.00% | 54 | 6.75 | 77 | 26 | 51 | 51 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 12.33 | -15.33 | 27.67 | 3.91 | 3.13 | 2 | |||||||||||
| 2024-10-19 | All Stars Bellingham Roller Betties |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22% | 64 | 8.00 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 75.00% | 43 | 7.17 | 64 | 28 | 36 | 36 | 4.50 | 4.50 | -19.33 | -17.67 | -1.67 | 2.15 | 1.29 | 2 | |||||||||||
| 2024-10-19 | Flatiron Phoenixes Boulder County Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30% | 51 | 4.64 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 63.64% | 41 | 5.86 | 51 | 17 | 34 | 34 | 3.09 | 3.09 | -7.00 | -19.00 | 12.00 | 1.86 | 1.30 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 2024-04-28 | Eves of Destruction A Team Eves of Destruction |
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22% | 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 2 | 22.22% | 8 | 4.00 | 18 | 28 | -10 | -10 | -1.11 | -1.11 | -17.40 | -18.67 | 1.27 | -0.83 | -0.07 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-04-28 | West Coast Derby Knockouts TKOs West Coast Derby Knockouts |
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25% | 31 | 3.44 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 66.67% | 31 | 5.17 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 2.22 | 2.22 | -14.67 | -32.33 | 17.67 | 2.85 | 2.76 | ||||||||||||
| 2024-04-27 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20% | 6 | 0.75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37.50% | 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 22 | -16 | -16 | -2.00 | -2.00 | -26.13 | -24.67 | -1.47 | -0.82 | -0.83 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2024-04-27 | Big Sky Rollers Team Montana Roller Derby |
15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29% | 67 | 4.47 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 60.00% | 60 | 6.67 | 67 | 18 | 49 | 49 | 3.27 | 3.27 | 3.67 | -8.00 | 11.67 | 1.86 | 0.98 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2023-11-04 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
none | none | none | none | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-09-16 | Bruising Altitude Denver Roller Derby |
16 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 34% | 4 | 0.25 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.00 | 4 | 82 | -78 | -78 | -4.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -4.88 | -6.00 | -13.73 | 7.73 | -0.54 | 4.38 | 5.00 | 1.31 | 1 |