| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
4 | 0 | 0 | 175–69 | W |
| 2026-05-01 | nF Bombs Nuclear Free Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 157–111 | W |
| 2026-04-05 | Dark Sky Starlets High Altitude Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 185–128 | W |
| 2026-04-04 | Standbys Denver Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 217–128 | W |
| 2026-04-03 | Mindfox Saskatoon |
7 | 0 | 0 | 212–115 | W |
| 2025-11-16 | Cascades Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
9 | 0 | 2 | 198–93 | W |
| 2025-11-15 | All Stars Bellingham Roller Betties |
6 | 0 | 0 | 115–120 | L |
| 2025-06-08 | GRD All Stars Gorge Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 115–103 | W |
| 2025-06-07 | Rain of Terror Rat City Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 1 | 102–184 | L |
| 2025-06-06 | Inland Empire Roller Derby Inland Empire Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 104–113 | L |
| 2025-04-12 | All Stars Bellingham Roller Betties |
12 | 0 | 1 | 145–139 | W |
| 2024-11-17 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 170–118 | W |
| 2024-11-16 | All Stars Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 121–120 | W |
| 2024-11-16 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 109–315 | L |
| 2024-04-28 | Big Sky Rollers Team Montana Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 233–82 | W |
| 2024-04-28 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 140–107 | W |
| 2024-04-27 | West Coast Derby Knockouts TKOs West Coast Derby Knockouts |
8 | 0 | 0 | 203–105 | W |
| 2024-04-27 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
6 | 0 | 0 | 119–132 | L |
| 2024-04-07 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 0 | 167–108 | W |
| 2024-04-06 | Rage City All*Stars Rage City Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 0 | 86–152 | L |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19% | 31 | 3.88 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75.00% | 31 | 5.17 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 21 | 2.62 | 2.62 | -27.33 | 0.67 | -28.00 | -0.58 | -0.74 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2026-05-01 | nF Bombs Nuclear Free Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20% | 36 | 3.60 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 40.00% | 29 | 7.25 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.40 | -15.07 | -14.00 | -1.07 | 0.82 | 0.38 | 0.21 | 0.47 | 4 | ||||
| 2026-04-05 | Dark Sky Starlets High Altitude Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17% | 12 | 1.33 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44.44% | 1 | 0.25 | 24 | 41 | -17 | -29 | -3.22 | 12 | 12.00 | 12 | 12.00 | -1.89 | -37.67 | -1.67 | -36.00 | -4.53 | 10.26 | 9.92 | -3.00 | 4 | ||||
| 2026-04-04 | Standbys Denver Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19% | 35 | 3.89 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.56% | 29 | 5.80 | 45 | 45 | -10 | -1.11 | 10 | 5.00 | 10 | 5.00 | 0.00 | -27.33 | 2.33 | -29.67 | -3.35 | 3.45 | 3.56 | -2.06 | 2 | |||||
| 2026-04-03 | Mindfox Saskatoon |
7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16% | 12 | 1.71 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28.57% | 1 | 0.50 | 24 | 47 | -23 | -35 | -5.00 | 12 | 6.00 | 12 | 6.00 | -3.29 | -46.67 | 8.67 | -55.33 | -7.82 | 3.31 | 3.50 | -5.52 | 3 | ||||
| 2025-11-16 | Cascades Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
9 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 26% | 21 | 2.33 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 44.44% | 15 | 3.75 | 22 | 30 | -8 | -5 | -0.56 | -3 | -0.75 | -3 | -0.75 | -0.73 | -44.00 | -1.00 | -43.00 | -2.01 | -3.12 | -2.63 | -3.17 | 1 | |||||
| 2025-11-15 | All Stars Bellingham Roller Betties |
6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14% | 0.00 | 4 | 0.00% | 24 | -24 | -24 | -4.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -4.00 | -38.33 | -16.00 | -22.33 | -4.28 | -0.22 | -0.17 | -3.71 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-06-08 | GRD All Stars Gorge Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 26% | 23 | 2.30 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.00% | 19 | 4.75 | 29 | 29 | -6 | -0.60 | 6 | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.00 | -9.33 | -5.33 | -4.00 | -1.18 | 1.67 | 2.34 | -0.17 | 1 | |||||
| 2025-06-07 | Rain of Terror Rat City Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 27% | 26 | 2.36 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27.27% | 17 | 5.67 | 35 | 82 | -47 | -46 | -4.18 | -1 | -0.17 | -1 | -0.17 | -3.92 | 1.00 | 20.67 | -19.67 | -3.35 | 0.38 | 0.84 | -2.18 | 2 | ||||
| 2025-06-06 | Inland Empire Roller Derby Inland Empire Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21% | 23 | 2.56 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 19 | 3.17 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.11 | -11.27 | -15.27 | 4.00 | 0.10 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025-04-12 | All Stars Bellingham Roller Betties |
12 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 32% | 31 | 2.58 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 41.67% | 26 | 5.20 | 35 | 45 | -10 | -5 | -0.42 | -5 | -1.25 | -5 | -1.25 | -0.77 | -13.33 | -1.33 | -12.00 | 0.08 | -1.47 | -1.15 | -0.55 | 2 | |||||
| 2024-11-17 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19% | 37 | 4.11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 11 | 3.67 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 0.56 | 0.56 | -19.67 | -7.33 | -12.33 | -1.90 | -0.38 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2024-11-16 | All Stars Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19% | 42 | 4.67 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 88.89% | 38 | 4.75 | 42 | 16 | 26 | 26 | 2.89 | 2.89 | 1.67 | -24.00 | 25.67 | 2.77 | 2.91 | 3 | |||||||||||
| 2024-11-16 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26% | 51 | 5.10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 40.00% | 15 | 3.75 | 51 | 77 | -26 | -26 | -2.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -2.60 | 14.67 | -28.00 | 42.67 | 0.82 | 3.50 | 3.82 | 2.61 | 2 | ||||||
| 2024-04-28 | Big Sky Rollers Team Montana Roller Derby |
9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 23% | 36 | 4.00 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 55.56% | 29 | 5.80 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | -41.67 | -0.33 | -41.33 | -3.21 | -2.44 | -2.81 | -2.46 | 3 | ||||||
| 2024-04-28 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20% | 35 | 4.38 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.50% | 8 | 2.67 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 1.88 | 1.88 | -11.67 | -15.67 | 4.00 | 1.30 | 1.04 | 2 | |||||||||||
| 2024-04-27 | West Coast Derby Knockouts TKOs West Coast Derby Knockouts |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21% | 51 | 6.38 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 75.00% | 39 | 6.50 | 51 | 21 | 30 | 30 | 3.75 | 3.75 | -16.67 | -15.33 | -1.33 | 1.75 | 1.39 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 2024-04-27 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15% | 17 | 2.83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 13 | 4.33 | 17 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -22.67 | -27.00 | 4.33 | -0.46 | 0.58 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-04-07 | Mindfox Saskatoon Roller Derby League |
7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21% | 19 | 2.71 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 42.86% | -4 | -1.33 | 26 | 35 | -9 | -16 | -2.29 | 7 | 7.00 | 7 | 7.00 | -1.29 | -29.67 | -1.00 | -28.67 | -4.21 | 4.12 | 4.30 | -3.13 | 4 | ||||
| 2024-04-06 | Rage City All*Stars Rage City Roller Derby |
10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24% | 7 | 0.70 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30.00% | -1 | -0.33 | 9 | 32 | -23 | -25 | -2.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.00 | -2.30 | -19.67 | -18.67 | -1.00 | -2.63 | 1.83 | 2.03 | -0.61 |