| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | EOD A Team Eves of Destruction |
0 | 10 | 12 | 120–115 | W |
| 2025-11-15 | Cascades Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
0 | 7 | 12 | 172–104 | W |
| 2025-10-19 | Ace of Spades Sin City Roller Derby |
0 | 21 | 0 | 181–97 | W |
| 2025-10-18 | Bruin Trouble Sacramento Roller Derby |
0 | 21 | 1 | 336–63 | W |
| 2025-10-17 | Baja B Baja Roller Derby |
0 | 21 | 1 | 245–44 | W |
| 2025-09-20 | Dark Sky Starlets High Altitude Roller Derby |
0 | 5 | 16 | 171–142 | W |
| 2025-09-19 | Slamazons Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
0 | 16 | 0 | 388–60 | W |
| 2025-05-31 | All Stars Treasure Valley Roller Derby |
1 | 12 | 6 | 110–201 | L |
| 2025-05-31 | Flat Iron Phoenixes Boulder County Roller Derby |
9 | 3 | 1 | 78–217 | L |
| 2025-04-12 | Eves of Destruction Eves of Destruction |
0 | 8 | 9 | 139–145 | L |
| 2024-10-20 | Flatiron Phoenixes Boulder County Roller Derby |
0 | 17 | 6 | 154–127 | W |
| 2024-10-19 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
0 | 9 | 8 | 137–250 | L |
| 2024-10-19 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
0 | 0 | 20 | 175–190 | L |
| 2024-04-20 | 8 Wheel Assassins Cherry City Roller Derby |
0 | 0 | 25 | 100–226 | L |
| 2023-10-14 | Arizona Rising Arizona Roller Derby |
0 | 0 | 17 | 127–158 | L |
| 2023-10-14 | The Cuttlefish SoCal Derby |
0 | 1 | 17 | 209–114 | W |
| 2023-06-17 | Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
3 | 4 | 10 | 94–262 | L |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | EOD A Team Eves of Destruction |
3 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 50% | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | 47 | 85 | -38 | -7 | -2.33 | -25 | -2.50 | -6 | -0.50 | -31 | -1.41 | -1.73 | 7.00 | 46.67 | -39.67 | -2.34 | -2.83 | -0.75 | -1.59 | -1.94 | 3 | |||||||
| 2025-11-15 | Cascades Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 41% | 0.00 | 1 | 84 | 48 | 36 | 0.00 | 33 | 4.71 | 3 | 0.25 | 36 | 1.89 | 1.89 | 26.67 | 13.33 | 13.33 | -1.30 | 2.37 | -1.11 | 0.47 | 0.37 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2025-10-19 | Ace of Spades Sin City Roller Derby |
3 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 49% | 0.00 | 3 | 94 | 43 | 51 | 0.00 | 51 | 2.43 | 51 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 34.87 | 11.00 | 23.87 | -1.75 | 1.98 | 1.26 | 0.53 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-10-18 | Bruin Trouble Sacramento Roller Derby |
0 | 21 | 1 | 22 | 50% | 167 | 27 | 140 | 139 | 6.62 | 1 | 1.00 | 140 | 6.36 | 6.36 | 55.00 | 6.00 | 49.00 | 0.36 | -5.12 | 0.28 | 0.10 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-10-17 | Baja B Baja Roller Derby |
1 | 21 | 1 | 22 | 51% | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 119 | 22 | 97 | 3 | 3.00 | 96 | 4.57 | -2 | -2.00 | 94 | 4.27 | 4.41 | 37.33 | 7.33 | 30.00 | -1.49 | -0.33 | -6.22 | -0.13 | -0.20 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025-09-20 | Dark Sky Starlets High Altitude Roller Derby |
1 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 52% | 8 | 8.00 | 1 | 129 | 63 | 66 | 8 | 8.00 | -1 | -0.20 | 59 | 3.69 | 58 | 2.76 | 3.14 | 63.23 | 8.38 | 54.85 | 6.53 | 0.19 | 2.68 | 2.36 | 2.46 | ||||||||
| 2025-09-19 | Slamazons Pikes Peak Roller Derby |
0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 46% | 184 | 16 | 168 | 168 | 10.50 | 168 | 10.50 | 10.50 | 45.43 | -5.43 | 50.86 | 1.59 | 1.08 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2025-05-31 | All Stars Treasure Valley Roller Derby |
2 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 43% | 14 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 53 | 85 | -32 | 6 | 3.00 | -8 | -0.67 | -30 | -5.00 | -38 | -2.11 | -1.68 | 13.71 | 13.21 | 0.50 | 2.78 | 1.38 | -3.51 | -0.45 | 0.47 | 1 | ||||||
| 2025-05-31 | Flat Iron Phoenixes Boulder County Roller Derby |
9 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 28% | 22 | 2.44 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.44% | 7 | 1.75 | 30 | 36 | -6 | -2 | -0.22 | -2 | -0.67 | -2 | -2.00 | -4 | -1.00 | -0.46 | 0.00 | -47.15 | 47.15 | 2.87 | 4.31 | -0.18 | 0.88 | 2.52 | |||
| 2025-04-12 | Eves of Destruction Eves of Destruction |
1 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 41% | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 56 | 52 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | -6 | -0.75 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 9.67 | 3.67 | 6.00 | 4.05 | 0.07 | 1.01 | 0.21 | 0.62 | 3 | ||||||||
| 2024-10-20 | Flatiron Phoenixes Boulder County Roller Derby |
1 | 16 | 7 | 23 | 52% | 0.00 | 1 | 81 | 72 | 9 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.25 | 5 | 0.71 | 9 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 29.67 | 29.67 | 0.00 | -1.27 | 0.26 | -0.55 | -0.36 | -0.46 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2024-10-19 | 5280 Fight Club Rocky Mountain Roller Derby |
1 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 47% | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 76 | 93 | -17 | 4 | 4.00 | -2 | -0.25 | -19 | -2.11 | -21 | -1.24 | -1.00 | 30.33 | 9.67 | 20.67 | 5.29 | 5.59 | 0.30 | 1.14 | 1.93 | 2 | |||||||
| 2024-10-19 | Micro Bruisers FoCo Roller Derby |
0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 43% | 75 | 67 | 8 | 8 | 0.40 | 8 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 16.67 | 3.67 | 13.00 | 0.62 | 0.88 | 0.87 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024-04-20 | 8 Wheel Assassins Cherry City Roller Derby |
0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 56% | 69 | 111 | -42 | -42 | -1.68 | -42 | -1.68 | -1.68 | 35.67 | 35.67 | -0.00 | 0.10 | 0.47 | 1.49 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-10-14 | Arizona Rising Arizona Roller Derby |
0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 40% | 54 | 74 | -20 | -20 | -1.18 | -20 | -1.18 | -1.18 | 8.64 | 17.57 | -8.93 | -0.52 | -0.81 | -0.32 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-10-14 | The Cuttlefish SoCal Derby |
0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 38% | 86 | 26 | 60 | 5 | 5.00 | 55 | 3.24 | 60 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 16.33 | -12.00 | 28.33 | 2.75 | 1.59 | 1.64 | 1.39 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2023-06-17 | Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association Greater Vancouver Roller Derby Association |
6 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 40% | 11 | 1.83 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 100.00% | 11 | 2.75 | 34 | 98 | -64 | -12 | -2.00 | -22 | -3.67 | -30 | -3.00 | -52 | -3.25 | -3.56 | -0.83 | 1.50 | -2.33 | 1.87 | -1.09 | 0.39 | 0.14 | 0.06 |