| Date | Opponent | J-J | J-P | J-B | Score | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
0 | 17 | 2 | 131–143 | L |
| 2026-04-11 | All Stars Arch Rival Roller Derby |
0 | 4 | 10 | 69–183 | L |
| 2026-04-11 | Axles of Annihilation Rose City Rollers |
0 | 13 | 10 | 142–108 | W |
| 2026-04-10 | Mile High Club Denver Roller Derby |
1 | 8 | 11 | 78–186 | L |
| 2025-06-15 | Axles of Annihilation Rose City Rollers |
0 | 20 | 5 | 128–116 | W |
| 2024-11-02 | Arch Rival All Stars Arch Rival Roller Derby |
10 | 1 | 0 | 130–151 | L |
| 2024-11-01 | Nothing Toulouse Roller Derby Toulouse |
7 | 1 | 0 | 171–127 | W |
| 2024-09-14 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
8 | 4 | 0 | 73–293 | L |
| 2024-09-13 | Mile High Club Denver Roller Derby |
7 | 10 | 0 | 62–208 | L |
| 2024-09-13 | Gotham Roller Derby All-Stars Gotham Roller Derby |
5 | 0 | 0 | 152–138 | W |
| 2024-04-20 | New Jax City Rollers Jacksonville Roller Derby |
13 | 3 | 0 | 121–131 | L |
| 2024-03-17 | Santa Crus Boardwalk Bombsheels Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 0 | 189–44 | W |
| 2024-03-17 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
9 | 2 | 3 | 64–247 | L |
| 2024-03-16 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
9 | 0 | 0 | 87–179 | L |
| 2024-03-16 | Santa Crus Boardwalk Bombsheels Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
11 | 1 | 0 | 179–50 | W |
| 2024-03-15 | Baja Roller Derby Baja Roller Derby |
10 | 3 | 0 | 216–28 | W |
| 2023-11-04 | Axles of Annihilation Rose City Rollers |
12 | 1 | 0 | 113–171 | L |
| 2023-11-03 | All Stars Victorian Roller Derby League |
11 | 0 | 0 | 91–159 | L |
| 2023-09-09 | MaulStars Sacramento Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 372–18 | W |
| 2023-09-09 | Supernovas A Peninsula Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 224–125 | W |
| 2023-07-23 | Boardwalk Bombshells Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
10 | 1 | 0 | 167–74 | W |
| 2023-07-22 | Boardwalk Bombshells Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
6 | 8 | 0 | 132–106 | W |
| 2023-07-21 | Baja Roller Derby Baja Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 271–38 | W |
| Date | Opponent | JAMMER | PIVOT | BLOCKER | TOTAL | % JAMS SKATED | POINTS | PPJ | LOST | LEAD | CALLED | NO INITIAL TRIP | STAR PASSES RECEIVED | LEAD % | LEAD +/- | AVERAGE LEAD +/- | PTS FOR | PTS AGAINST | TOTAL +/- | JAMMER +/- | AVERAGE JAMMER +/- | PIVOT +/- | AVERAGE PIVOT +/- | BLOCK +/- | AVERAGE BLOCKER +/- | PACK +/- | AVERAGE PACK +/- | AVG +/- | VTAR PTS FOR | VTAR PTS AGAINST | VTAR TOTAL +/- | VTAR JAMMER AVG +/- | VTAR PIVOT AVG +/- | VTAR BLOCKER AVG +/- | VTAR PACK AVG +/- | TOTAL VTAR AVG +/- | SKATERS PENALTY COUNT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
2 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 44% | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 91 | -51 | 0.00 | -33 | -1.94 | -18 | -9.00 | -51 | -2.68 | -2.68 | -3.67 | 43.33 | -47.00 | 0.12 | 1.69 | -9.13 | -2.60 | -2.37 | 3 | ||||||||
| 2026-04-11 | All Stars Arch Rival Roller Derby |
1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 31% | 0.00 | 1 | 10 | 54 | -44 | 0.00 | -8 | -2.00 | -36 | -3.60 | -44 | -3.14 | -3.14 | -13.00 | -7.00 | -6.00 | 1.36 | 0.38 | -1.70 | -1.48 | -0.61 | ||||||||||
| 2026-04-11 | Axles of Annihilation Rose City Rollers |
2 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 55% | 8 | 4.00 | 2 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | -19 | -1.46 | 13 | 1.30 | -6 | -0.26 | 0.09 | 15.67 | 25.00 | -9.33 | 3.41 | -1.23 | 0.24 | -1.11 | -0.55 | 2 | |||||||
| 2026-04-10 | Mile High Club Denver Roller Derby |
2 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40% | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 32 | 81 | -49 | -9 | -4.50 | 8 | 1.00 | -48 | -4.00 | -40 | -2.00 | -2.45 | 6.00 | 19.00 | -13.00 | -1.97 | 3.37 | -2.09 | -0.36 | 0.33 | 3 | ||||||
| 2025-06-15 | Axles of Annihilation Rose City Rollers |
1 | 20 | 5 | 25 | 52% | 0.00 | 1 | 51 | 63 | -12 | 0.00 | 13 | 0.65 | -25 | -5.00 | -12 | -0.48 | -0.48 | 8.33 | 24.33 | -16.00 | 0.56 | 1.58 | -4.61 | -0.86 | -0.45 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2024-11-02 | Arch Rival All Stars Arch Rival Roller Derby |
10 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 26% | 25 | 2.50 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 60.00% | 22 | 3.67 | 25 | 38 | -13 | -13 | -1.30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -1.18 | -18.33 | -12.33 | -6.00 | -0.01 | 0.86 | 0.80 | 0.53 | -0.43 | 1 | |||||
| 2024-11-01 | Nothing Toulouse Roller Derby Toulouse |
8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 21 | 2.62 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28.57% | 9 | 4.50 | 21 | 38 | -17 | -11 | -1.38 | -6 | -6.00 | 0.00 | -6 | -2.00 | -2.12 | -40.07 | -7.36 | -32.71 | -1.86 | -7.02 | -1.76 | -4.13 | -3.25 | 3 | |
| 2024-09-14 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
10 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26% | 2 | 0.20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12.50% | -1 | -1.00 | 2 | 88 | -86 | -55 | -5.50 | -31 | -7.75 | 0.00 | -31 | -5.17 | -7.17 | -22.33 | -9.67 | -12.67 | -1.99 | -1.37 | 3.21 | -1.23 | -2.31 | 3 | |
| 2024-09-13 | Mile High Club Denver Roller Derby |
9 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 33% | 8 | 0.89 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.57% | 8 | 4.00 | 23 | 75 | -52 | -30 | -3.33 | -22 | -2.20 | -22 | -2.20 | -3.06 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 0.14 | -1.43 | 1.22 | -0.12 | -0.05 | 2 | ||||
| 2024-09-13 | Gotham Roller Derby All-Stars Gotham Roller Derby |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14% | 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40.00% | 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 28 | -22 | -22 | -4.40 | -4.40 | -48.29 | -21.29 | -27.00 | -5.18 | -4.61 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 2024-04-20 | New Jax City Rollers Jacksonville Roller Derby |
14 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 36% | 30 | 2.14 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 69.23% | 24 | 2.67 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 23 | 1.64 | 9 | 3.00 | 9 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 9.67 | -21.67 | 31.33 | 3.35 | 2.15 | 2.73 | 2.58 | 3 | |||
| 2024-03-17 | Santa Crus Boardwalk Bombsheels Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 33% | 65 | 5.00 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 61.54% | 65 | 8.12 | 65 | 22 | 43 | 43 | 3.31 | 3.31 | -2.50 | 6.29 | -8.79 | 0.70 | -0.44 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2024-03-17 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
10 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 37% | 7 | 0.70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22.22% | 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 72 | -61 | -38 | -3.80 | -16 | -8.00 | -7 | -1.75 | -23 | -3.83 | -4.36 | -10.33 | -10.33 | -0.00 | -1.87 | -1.49 | 1.32 | -0.45 | 0.52 | 1 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Wheels of Justice Rose City Rollers |
9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24% | 29 | 3.22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.44% | 17 | 4.25 | 29 | 39 | -10 | -10 | -1.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 0.00 | -20.67 | 20.67 | 0.20 | 2.21 | 2.27 | 2.09 | ||||||||
| 2024-03-16 | Santa Crus Boardwalk Bombsheels Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
11 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27% | 45 | 4.09 | 7 | 7 | 63.64% | 39 | 5.57 | 61 | 23 | 38 | 26 | 2.36 | 12 | 12.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 3.17 | 1.33 | 6.33 | -5.00 | -0.12 | 6.83 | 9.09 | 0.71 | |||||||
| 2024-03-15 | Baja Roller Derby Baja Roller Derby |
10 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 33% | 41 | 4.10 | 9 | 8 | 90.00% | 37 | 4.11 | 43 | 8 | 35 | 40 | 4.00 | -5 | -1.67 | -5 | -1.67 | 2.69 | -29.00 | -1.33 | -27.67 | -0.63 | -4.14 | -6.17 | -2.18 | 1 | ||||||
| 2023-11-04 | Axles of Annihilation Rose City Rollers |
13 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29% | 24 | 1.85 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 16 | 2.67 | 24 | 53 | -29 | -25 | -1.92 | -4 | -4.00 | -4 | -4.00 | -2.23 | -13.67 | -4.00 | -9.67 | -0.73 | -2.75 | -2.92 | -0.91 | 4 | |||
| 2023-11-03 | All Stars Victorian Roller Derby League |
11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 26% | 25 | 2.27 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36.36% | 23 | 5.75 | 25 | 55 | -30 | -30 | -2.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -2.73 | -7.86 | -1.79 | -6.07 | -2.02 | 1.04 | 0.96 | -1.13 | 1 | |||||||
| 2023-09-09 | MaulStars Sacramento Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20% | 31 | 3.88 | 6 | 6 | 75.00% | 31 | 5.17 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 27 | 3.38 | 3.38 | -105.15 | -2.92 | -102.23 | -5.66 | -5.06 | |||||||||||||
| 2023-09-09 | Supernovas A Peninsula Roller Derby |
11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26% | 46 | 4.18 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 63.64% | 26 | 3.71 | 46 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 2.18 | 2.18 | -40.15 | -26.08 | -14.08 | 0.53 | 0.03 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2023-07-23 | Boardwalk Bombshells Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 29% | 59 | 5.90 | 6 | 6 | 60.00% | 43 | 7.17 | 59 | 16 | 43 | 43 | 4.30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.91 | -5.23 | -12.46 | 7.23 | 2.99 | -1.66 | -1.96 | 1.83 | 1 | ||||||||
| 2023-07-22 | Boardwalk Bombshells Santa Cruz Roller Derby |
7 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 39% | 6 | 0.86 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 6 | 3.00 | 40 | 48 | -8 | -22 | -3.14 | 14 | 1.75 | 14 | 1.75 | -0.57 | -4.00 | 12.67 | -16.67 | -3.45 | 3.66 | 0.09 | -1.57 | 4 | |||
| 2023-07-21 | Baja Roller Derby Baja Roller Derby |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22% | 76 | 9.50 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 75.00% | 50 | 8.33 | 76 | 7 | 69 | 69 | 8.62 | 8.62 | -14.33 | -5.67 | -8.67 | 2.03 | 2.29 | 1 |